Eco Business Park 1, Johor Bahru
Jalan Ekoperniagaan 1/5, Eco Business Park 1, Johor Bahru, Johor
View to Offer
RM 4,800,000
2
Baths
7,200
sqft (floor)
RM 666.67
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Eco Business Park 1
Eco Business Park 1 @ Phase 2, Bandar Dato Onn, Johor Bahru
Eco Hub 罕见角落单位出售
For Sale
Eco Business Park 1 @ Phase 2 | Eco Hub
- 1.5 Cluster Factory
- Corner Lot
- Land size 14,800 sq ft (approx)
- Built up 60 x 120 sq ft
- Freehold
- Light Industry
- Gated & Guarded
- Asking Selling Price: RM 4.8mil
Kindly contact me to make an appointment for viewing:
Rachael Lew | +6***** | www.w*****
The Pillars Group | The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd
For Sale
Eco Business Park 1 @ Phase 2 | Eco Hub
- 1.5 Cluster Factory
- Corner Lot
- Land size 14,800 sq ft (approx)
- Built up 60 x 120 sq ft
- Freehold
- Light Industry
- Gated & Guarded
- Asking Selling Price: RM 4.8mil
Kindly contact me to make an appointment for viewing:
Rachael Lew | +6***** | www.w*****
The Pillars Group | The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd
Common facilities
24-hour security
Eateries
Parking
Perimeter fencing
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 4,800,000.
Jalan Ekoperniagaan 1/5, Eco Business Park 1, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 7,200 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.