Dahlia @ Taman Pulai Mutiara 2, Johor Bahru

Jalan Pulai Mutiara 10/5, Taman Pulai Mutiara 2, 81300, Johor Darul Ta'zim, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 568,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,540

sqft (land)

RM 369

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 9 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501079791
check-small-f
1,760 sqft floor area

About Dahlia @ Taman Pulai Mutiara 2

Pulai Mutiara 2 Storey Terrace House End Lot Brand New For Sale

Full Loan Unit
Brand New
End Lot

FOR SALE

Dahlia @ Taman Pulai Mutiara 2

Unit Type: Double Storey Terrace End Lot
Tenure : Freehold
Lot Type: End lot without land
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 3
Land Size: 18x65
Renovation: Original brand new
Furnishing: Unfurnished
Facing: Houses
G&G: No
Remarks: *Use owner lawyer*

Selling Price RM568k

Pls Call/Whatapp
Terence 0*****
www.h*****

REN 28987
THE ROOF REALTY SDN BHD
E(1)1605/1
United Power Group (UPG)
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 568,000.
Jalan Pulai Mutiara 10/5, Taman Pulai Mutiara 2, 81300, Johor Darul Ta'zim, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,760 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser