D'Summit Residences, Kempas, Johor Bahru
Jln Kempas Utama 2/1, Kempas, Johor Bahru, Johor
View to Offer
RM 230,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
527
sqft
RM 436.43
psf
About D'Summit Residences
Freehold . Nearby C.I.Q JB . Good Demand .
Bank Auction 15/4 CIEH
---------------------------
Service Apartment
No. 22-02, Menara B, Pangsapuri Puncak Kempas Utama, Jalan Kempas Utama 2/6, Taman Kempas Utama, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor
Freehold
1 Bilik & 1 Bilik Air + 1 Parking
BUMI Lot
Rental rate RM1600
Market value RM 280k - RM300k
Nearby CIQ
5% Deposit B4 Auction
2% Misc Fees
---------------------------
Service Apartment
Freehold
1 Bilik & 1 Bilik Air + 1 Parking
BUMI Lot
Rental rate RM1600
Market value RM 280k - RM300k
Nearby CIQ
5% Deposit B4 Auction
2% Misc Fees
Amenities
Covered car parking
Fans
Security guard
Tiled floor
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton hall
Bbq
Cafe
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 230,000.
Jln Kempas Utama 2/1, Kempas, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 527 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.