Bayu Puteri 1, Taman Bayu Puteri, Johor Bahru
Jalan Bayu Puteri 1, Taman Bayu Puteri, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 368,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
906
sqft
RM 406
psf
Photos
Map View
About Bayu Puteri 1
For Sale: 3 Bedroom Apartment in Jalan Bayu Puteri 1, Malaysia
Discover your dream home in this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment, available now for sale! Spanning 906 sqft, this property is located in the vibrant area of Jalan Bayu Puteri 1, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of being just a short distance from essential amenities, including Raffles Learning Hub (1.3 km) and SK Tebrau Bakar Batu (1.4 km) for educational needs. Stock up on groceries at C Cubed Fresh Shop (0.8 km) or Maslee Express Sri Stulang (1.0 km), both within easy reach. For shopping enthusiasts, DoubleAOnlineMall (1.3 km) and RR Mini Mart (1.4 km) are perfect for all your retail needs. The project boasts exceptional amenities, including a BBQ area, playground, and 24-hour security for your peace of mind. Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a beautiful apartment in a prime location. Act now to secure your future home!
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Playground
Retail stores
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 368,000.
Jalan Bayu Puteri 1, Taman Bayu Puteri, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 906 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.