Bandar Uda Utama Bandars Udas Utamas, Bandar Baru Uda, Johor Bahru

Bandar Baru Uda, Johor Bahru, Johor

Negotiable

RM 678,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

3,080

sqft (land)

RM 220.13

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 22 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501390451
check-small-f
1,540 sqft floor area

About Bandar Uda Utama Bandars Udas Utamas

Units on Corner Lots

10

*Price Reduced*

Bandar Uda Utama 单层角头单位有扩建

Single Storey Terrace Corner House
22x70+20ft Land
4 Bedrooms (originally 3)
3 Bathrooms (originally 2)
Renovated Unit
Partially Furnished
Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
Gated & Guarded

Asking Price 678k
Bank Value: 750 mbb

EDDY CHAN
0*****
www.h*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1605/10 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 678,000.
Bandar Baru Uda, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,540 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1605/10 ]