Bandar Tiram 3, Johor Bahru

Johor Bahru, Johor

View to Offer

RM 545,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,400

sqft (land)

RM 389

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 21 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500943502
check-small-f
1,551 sqft floor area

About Bandar Tiram 3

2 Storey Terrace House For Sale in Bandar Tiram @ Ulu Tiram

Available for purchase
Bandar Tiram
@Jalan Tiram 1
Double Storey
Land Area 1,400 sqft
Built-up Area 1551 sqft
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished
Freehold Title
Intermediate Lot
Individual Title
Facing South
Renovated
Not Guarded & Gated
Asking Price RM545k

Contact: EVIE 0*****
REN 40329
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 545,000.
Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,551 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser