Bandar Jaya Putra, Johor Bahru

Jalan Jaya Putra, Bandar Jaya Putra, Johor Bahru, Johor

Negotiable

RM 708,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,170

sqft (land)

RM 605.13

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2026
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 24 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501399737

About Bandar Jaya Putra

Bandar Jaya Putra, Endlot

FOR SALE (ET9727)

End Lot | Unblocked Unit | Jalan Jaya Putra 3/xx, Bandar Jaya Putra | RM708,000

Jalan Jaya Putra 3/xx, Bandar Jaya Putra, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor

Double Storey Terrace House (End Lot)
Freehold
Bumi Lot (Open to Non-Bumi, Consent Required)
Unblocked Unit
Gated & Guarded
Land Size: 18' x 65'
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms

Renovated & Move-in Ready
New Gate
ACP Front Awning
Mosaic Car Porch
New Paint
Plaster Ceiling
Kitchen Table Top

Asking Price: RM708,000
Bank Valuation: RM750,000

——————————————————

Contact me now for viewing appointment
PropNex Realty Sdn Bhd (E(1)1800/2)
Joyen Pun (潘炫伊)
REN 62307
Joyen Pun +6*****
www.h*****
Common facilities
parking-o

Parking

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Propnex Realty Sdn. Bhd. - JB

FAQs
The selling price is RM 708,000.
Jalan Jaya Putra, Bandar Jaya Putra, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,170 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.