Austin Heights 1, Johor Bahru
Taman Mount Austin, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,120,000
4+1
Beds
4
Baths
2,240
sqft (land)
RM 500
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Austin Heights 1
超值【Austin 富人区完美装修Cluster House,风水佳】
超值【Austin 富人区完美装修Cluster House,风水佳】
For Sale
Austin Heights 1
@ Taman Mount Austin, Johor Bahru
* 2 storey cluster house
* Land size 32x70
* Built-up approx. 2,200 sqft
* 4+1 bedrooms 4 bathrooms
* Partial furnished
* Renovated & extended unit
* Well maintained
* Excellent condition
Asking Price RM1.12mil
泳序 • Lesley Tan
www.w*****
PropNex Realty • REN43911
For Sale
Austin Heights 1
@ Taman Mount Austin, Johor Bahru
* 2 storey cluster house
* Land size 32x70
* Built-up approx. 2,200 sqft
* 4+1 bedrooms 4 bathrooms
* Partial furnished
* Renovated & extended unit
* Well maintained
* Excellent condition
Asking Price RM1.12mil
泳序 • Lesley Tan
www.w*****
PropNex Realty • REN43911
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,120,000.
Taman Mount Austin, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,200 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.