Amberside @ Country Garden Danga Bay, Johor Bahru
Jalan Skudai Off Country Garden Danga Bay, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 365,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
365,000
sqft
RM 1.00
psf
Photos
Map View
About Amberside @ Country Garden Danga Bay
Amberside Country Garden Danga Bay Apartment 1bed Fully Furnished JB
For sale
Amberside@Country Garden Danga Bay
1bedroom 1 bathroom
Asking Price: Rm365k nego
BLOCK 1E
Freehold
407 Sq.ft
City view
1 carpark
low floor
bank value Rm360k +/-
房子亮点Hight light:
Window upgrade to Soundproof window (bedroom window only)
Fully Furnished拎包入住:washing machine, refrigerator, bed, desk, chair, 2 Air conditioner
Amberside@Country Garden Danga Bay
1bedroom 1 bathroom
Asking Price: Rm365k nego
BLOCK 1E
Freehold
407 Sq.ft
City view
1 carpark
low floor
bank value Rm360k +/-
房子亮点Hight light:
Window upgrade to Soundproof window (bedroom window only)
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Drop off point
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 365,000.
Jalan Skudai Off Country Garden Danga Bay, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 365,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.