Maritime Suite, Jelutong
Jelutong, Penang
RM 780,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,050
sqft
RM 743
psf
Photos
Map View
About Maritime Suite
Oceanview SOHO apartments at Karpal Singh Drive.
Maritime Suite available for purchase
Built-up area 1050sqft
Oceanview
2 parking spaces
Asking price RM880k negotiable
For inquiries, please call / WhatsApp Pei Hoon 余佩芬 016_4992157 for details or to schedule a viewing.
This property features outstanding project amenities including a modern gym, 24-hour security for your safety, and a lovely swimming pool to relax in after a busy day. With its excellent location and contemporary facilities, this home is ideal for both families and working professionals. Seize this wonderful chance to own a stunning residence in a lively community. Act quickly and make this property yours!
Built-up area 1050sqft
Oceanview
2 parking spaces
Asking price RM880k negotiable
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0