Greenlane Bungalow, Jelutong
Lorong delima 2, Jelutong, Penang
Negotiable
RM 3,000,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
4,200
sqft (land)
RM 714.29
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Greenlane Bungalow
Greenlane Reconstructed Bungalow
This is a two-storey renovated bungalow located in the greenlane central area. It faces the north-east direction, providing ample natural light. The property features durable concrete flooring throughout. There are 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 well-appointed bathrooms. If you are interested, feel free to reach out to Elaine at
0*****
. Thank you!
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,000,000.
Lorong delima 2, Jelutong, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 2,900 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.