Desa Green, Taman Desa Green, Jelutong
42-46 No. 42 - 46, Jalan Van Praagh, Taman Desa Green, Jelutong, Penang
RM 269,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
700
sqft
RM 384.29
psf
Photos
Map View
About Desa Green
Below Market Value Desa Green Kitchen nr Komtar Symphony Bridge Egate
Below Market Value Desa Green For Sale
- Partially Furnished
- Fully Renovated
- Built In KITCHEN top & cabinet
- Nearby hospitals are Lam Wah Ee hospital and Tropicana Medical Centre Penang
- Short distance to access to banks, Jelutong Market, Batu Lanchang Market, food courts and hospital.
- Near Penang Bridge Egate Jetty
- Near shopping malls are Lotus Mall, Egate, Sunshine Supermarket
- Short distance to SMK Jelutong and SJKC Jelutong
- Near to CIMB bank and Maybank
For more info and viewing arrangement, kindly contact :
Kwan 0*****
- Short distance to SMK Jelutong and SJKC Jelutong
- Near to CIMB bank and Maybank
For more info and viewing arrangement, kindly contact :
Kwan 0*****
View for more info- www.h*****
Common facilities
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 269,000.
42-46 No. 42 - 46, Jalan Van Praagh, Taman Desa Green, Jelutong, Penang.