Sri Putramas III / Royal Regent, Jalan Kuching
1 Jalan Putramas, Jalan Kuching, Kuala Lumpur
RM 548,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,125
sqft
RM 487.11
psf
Photos
Map View
About Sri Putramas III / Royal Regent
Below market rate, for immediate release
2 Bedroom + 2 bathrooms + Balcony + 1Carpark
-View: Partial pool, greenery
-Freehold***
-Suitable for working adults, students & couples
*Negotiable*
Fully furnished, Included:
5 AC, 2 internal water heater, Sharp 50" Aquos TV, Samsung Fridge, 4 ceiling fan, 4 seater sofa with chaise longue, curtains, 1 king bedframe, 1 queen bedframe, built-in cabinets at common area and master bedroom. kitchen and bathrooms fully equipped with built in cabinets/storage+ washing machine
Below market rate, for immediate release. Give your best offer to owner
WhatsApp to VIEW!
-View: Partial pool, greenery
-Freehold***
-Suitable for working adults, students & couples
Common facilities
24-hour security
Cafe
Gym
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 548,000.
1 Jalan Putramas, Jalan Kuching, Kuala Lumpur.