Verve Suites KL South, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
Jalan Klang Lama, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
RM 600,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
702
sqft
RM 855
psf
Photos
Map View
About Verve Suites KL South
Verve Suites kl South condo for sale /old klang road /freehold / below
Verve suites KL south
@Old klang Road
below market price
708sqft
2R 2B 1CP
Unit well kept
Semi furniture
urgent sale ! !
Sale Rm600,000
More details kindly contact
Vivian Foo
016/ 323 / 5911
@Old klang Road
below market price
708sqft
2R 2B 1CP
Unit well kept
Semi furniture
urgent sale ! !
Sale Rm600,000
More details kindly contact
Vivian Foo
016/ 323 / 5911
Common facilities
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 600,000.
Jalan Klang Lama, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 702 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.