The Maple Residences, Taman Overseas Union (Taman Oug), Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
Lot PT 15210, Jalan Awan Besar,, Taman Overseas Union (Taman Oug), Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
RM 645,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
958
sqft
RM 673
psf
About The Maple Residences
Opposite of Pavilion Bukit Jalil
The Maple Residences Overview
Located in the very heart of Seputeh, the Maple Residences is a luxurious high-rise overlooking Kuala Lumpur’s vast skyline. The avant-garde condominium developed by WCT Holdings is located in Taman OUG (Overseas Union Garden), makes an ideal home for those looking to settle in the city, surrounded with lush nature. A total of 940 units were designed with assured quality and elegance in the making of the ultramodern condominium. Every unit in the building consists of three rooms.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 645,000.
Lot PT 15210, Jalan Awan Besar,, Taman Overseas Union (Taman Oug), Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 958 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.