Taman OUG, Taman Overseas Union (Taman Oug), Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)

Jalan Hujan Gerimis, Taman Overseas Union (Taman Oug), Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 670,000

4

Beds

2

Baths

1,600

sqft (land)

RM 418.75

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501262453
check-small-f
3,000 sqft floor area (20 ft x 80 ft)

About Taman OUG

OUG Old Klang Road, 1sty link house

WTS
OUG
1sty Link House
Freehold
20x80
4rooms 1abth 1 toilet
Selling at reasonable price
Price nego for keen buyer
Please contact Shawn 0***** for more info !

** Owner are welcome to list your Commercial, Industrial & Land properties within Klang Valley, we do our best to get right Buyer & good tenant for your properties. Thanks

* DISCLAIMER *
Photo is just for display, To protect owner's and tenant privacy. Picture shown may not be the actual unit, It is for illustration purpose only. Appreciate your understanding and viewing. Appointment on actual unit is always welcome.
Common facilities
parking-o

Parking

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

EUM REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1708/6 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 670,000.
Jalan Hujan Gerimis, Taman Overseas Union (Taman Oug), Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.