Taman Gembira Double Storey House, Taman Gembira, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
Taman Bukit Aman, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Taman Bukit Indah, Taman Serangkai, Taman United, Taman Overseas Union Garden, Taman OUG, Happy Garden, Kuchai Lama, Salak South , Bukit Jalil, Taman Desa, Taman Bukit Desa, Taman Yarl, Lake Fields,, Taman Gembira, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 990,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,650
sqft (land)
RM 600
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Gembira Double Storey House
Freehold Well Maintained 2 Storey House
Contact Low WK O
1*****
Direct Owner (直対屋主)
Property details:
Taman Bukit Aman, Happy Garden
Property Type: 2 Storey Terrace Intermediate
Tenure: Freehold
Title Code: Individual
Land Title: Residential
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Land size: 22x75 sqft
Build-up: 1,800 sqft (Estimate)
Kitchen with built-in cabinet
Good condition and well maintain
With security
Asking price: RM998,000 (negotiable)
Direct Owner (直対屋主)
Property details:
Taman Bukit Aman, Happy Garden
Property Type: 2 Storey Terrace Intermediate
Tenure: Freehold
Title Code: Individual
Land Title: Residential
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Land size: 22x75 sqft
Build-up: 1,800 sqft (Estimate)
Kitchen with built-in cabinet
Good condition and well maintain
With security
Asking price: RM998,000 (negotiable)
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 990,000.
Taman Bukit Aman, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Taman Bukit Indah, Taman Serangkai, Taman United, Taman Overseas Union Garden, Taman OUG, Happy Garden, Kuchai Lama, Salak South , Bukit Jalil, Taman Desa, Taman Bukit Desa, Taman Yarl, Lake Fields,, Taman Gembira, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.