Overseas Union Garden (Taman OUG), Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
Jalan Hujan Rahmat, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
RM 925,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,600
sqft (land)
RM 578.13
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Overseas Union Garden (Taman OUG)
Taman OUG 2 Storey Terrace For Sale
*WTS*
2 Storey Terrace @ Taman OUG
- 4 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
- Land Size: 20x80
- Built Up: 1,800sqft
- Kitchen Extended
- Freehold
Asking Price: RM925K
Jaymi Tan (REN28337)
0*****
PropNex Realty
2 Storey Terrace @ Taman OUG
- 4 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
- Land Size: 20x80
- Built Up: 1,800sqft
- Kitchen Extended
- Freehold
Asking Price: RM925K
Jaymi Tan (REN28337)
0*****
PropNex Realty
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 925,000.
Jalan Hujan Rahmat, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.