OUG Parklane, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
RM 223,900
3
Beds
2
Baths
950
sqft
RM 236
psf
Photos
Map View
About OUG Parklane
Worth Buy Auction Parklane OUG Service Apartment KL
Auction Price RM 223,900拍卖价
Auction on 22nd May 2026 拍卖日期
(Registration will close at 5:00 PM, one (1) working day before auction)
(报名将于拍卖会前一个工作日的下午5:00截止)
Add 地址: C1-13A-6, Parklane OUG Service Apartment - Block C1, No. 1, Jalan 1/152, Taman OUG Parklane, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
-Built-Up : 950 sf 平方英尺 建筑面积
-Freehold 永久地契
-3 Bedrooms卧室 2 Bathrooms浴室
- No inside viewing 未能内部参观
- Only survey from outside 只可外部查看
- As is where basis is 物业按现状出售
- Require 5% of Auction Price to purchase Bank Draft for Bidding
需准备拍卖价格的 5% 以购买银行汇票作拍卖用途
- Whoever highest in Bidding will be the winner
出价最高者将成为拍卖赢家
- Need to prepare 5~7% of Auction Price for Lawyer Fee purposes
需准备拍卖价格的 5~7% 作律师费
Let our experienced team assist you in studying the hidden cost, term & condition of the auction.
让我们经验丰富的团队协助您进一步了解拍卖的隐性成本,条款和条件。
PM NOW 请联络
www.h*****
*016*3621960*Joey Eow (REN 34644事事如意)
The photographs shown herein are solely for general identification and information此处所示的照片仅用于一般识别和信息。
Common facilities
24-hour security
Playground
Swimming pool
Wading pool
Estimated mortgage
OUG Parklane, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
OUG Parklane is primarily a serviced residence, located along Jalan 1/152 off Jalan Puchong, within Taman OUG and adjacent to Old Klang Road in Kuala Lumpur. The Akisama Group developed this freehold property, which was completed in 2015. The project comprises 4,225 units, mostly in three-bedroom layouts, and has a variety of designs intended for different living needs. Beyond the apartments, OUG Parklane features 200 commercial units, creating a vibrant blend of residential and business opportunities. It stands as one of the most significant developments in the area, contributing to the neighborhood’s growth and appeal. It came inclusive of built-in wardrobes and kitchen cabinets, air conditioning units, and water heaters, all adding to lifestyle convenience for its residents. It is one of the most exquisite investments in real estate. The development also enjoys a location suited for modern lifestyles.