Old Klang Road [READY BY 2026, FULL FURNISH], Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
RM 390,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,000
sqft (land)
RM 390
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Old Klang Road [READY BY 2026, FULL FURNISH]
FreeHold Condo 5mins to Midvalley Full Furnish Cashback 0 Downpayment
5 Minutes to Mid Valley & Petaling Jaya
Why This Project?
Freehold
Low Density Development
Strategic Central Location
Affordable Entry Price
Premium Lobby with Unique Wizard-Inspired Design
Unit Features
3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms with Spacious Balcony
2 Side-by-Side Car Parks
Balcony and Yard Area
Open View Facing
Estimated Bank Instalment from RM1,XXX
Kuala Lumpur Address (Freehold)
Completion in 2026 (Ready to Move In)
Early Bird Package
Zero Downpayment
Free Furniture for First 30 Units Only
Free Legal Fees, Stamp Duty & Disbursement Fees
Showroom available for viewing. Appointment required.
Why This Project?
Freehold
Low Density Development
Strategic Central Location
Affordable Entry Price
Premium Lobby with Unique Wizard-Inspired Design
Unit Features
3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms with Spacious Balcony
2 Side-by-Side Car Parks
Balcony and Yard Area
Open View Facing
Estimated Bank Instalment from RM1,XXX
Kuala Lumpur Address (Freehold)
Completion in 2026 (Ready to Move In)
Early Bird Package
Zero Downpayment
Free Furniture for First 30 Units Only
Free Legal Fees, Stamp Duty & Disbursement Fees
Showroom available for viewing. Appointment required.
Amenities
Alcove
Balcony
Barbeque pavilion
Barbeque pits
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Bbq
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo