Millerz Square Serviced Residence, Batu 5, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)

Jalan Klang Lama, Batu 5, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 3,500 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

884

sqft

loading-bay-o

Available from 1 Jul 2026

check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501337806
check-small-f
884 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.96 psf (floor)

About Millerz Square Serviced Residence

Millerz Square Fully Furnished 2bedrooms 2 CarPark for rent

Millerz Square Old Klang Road for Rent

Property Details

2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Fully Furnished
884 sqft
2 Car Parks
Available July 2026
Rental: RM3,500

Location Strategy

Strategic location at Old Klang Road
Easy access to Mid Valley, Bangsar and KL City Centre
Accessible via Federal Highway and KESAS
Surrounded by eateries, malls and daily conveniences

Modern and spacious fully furnished unit, suitable for own stay or expatriate living with excellent connectivity to major areas in Kuala Lumpur.

Please contact:Ming +6*****

出租Millerz Square Old Klang Road

物业详情

2房2浴
全家具
884平方尺
2个停车位
2026年7月可入住
租金:RM3,500

地点优势

位于Old Klang Road黄金地段
轻松连接Mid Valley、Bangsar及吉隆坡市中心
可快速通往Federal Highway及KESAS
周边餐饮、商场及生活设施完善

现代化精装修单位,适合自住或外籍人士居住,交通便利,轻松连接吉隆坡主要区域。

欢迎联系:Ming +6*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

playground-o

Playground

ESP PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 0572 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,500 /mo.
Jalan Klang Lama, Batu 5, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 884 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

ESP PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 0572 ]

agency logo