D'Ivo, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
RM 625,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
892
sqft
RM 701
psf
Photos
Map View
About D'Ivo
Prime Location, Walking Distance to LRT & Shopping Mall
Modern Living Right Beside Pavilion Bukit Jalil!
>Prime Location & Convenience:
- 5 minutes to Pavilion Bukit Jalil, banks, and convenience stores
- Surrounded by schools, colleges, and universities
- 5 mins walking distance to LRT Awan Besar
- Next to 80 acres of Bukit Jalil Recreation Park & Bukit Jalil Golf Resort
- Zero Downpayment.
>Quality & Design Excellence:
Developed by a reputable company with strong track record and excellent after-sales service
*Pictures attached are for reference only.
*Information might be slightly differ.
>Prime Location & Convenience:
- Surrounded by schools, colleges, and universities
- 5 mins walking distance to LRT Awan Besar
- Zero Downpayment.
>Quality & Design Excellence:
*Pictures attached are for reference only.
*Information might be slightly differ.
Amenities
Alcove
Balcony
Barbeque pavilion
Barbeque pits
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
D'Ivo, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
D'Ivo is located in Old Klang Road (Jalan Klang Lama), consisting of two 39-storey towers with a total of 608 units. The completion date is estimated on Jun 2025