D'Ivo, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
RM 607,500
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,087
sqft
RM 559
psf
Photos
Map View
About D'Ivo
D'lvo condo at old klang road for sell
Auction unit! Auction unit!!!
Auction date : 6 MAY2026
Unit no: B-16-9
Auction price: RM608K
Market rate: RM 650k
Rental :RM3000
Auction date : 6 MAY2026
Unit no: B-16-9
Auction price: RM608K
Market rate: RM 650k
Rental :RM3000
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
D'Ivo, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
D'Ivo is located in Old Klang Road (Jalan Klang Lama), consisting of two 39-storey towers with a total of 608 units. The completion date is estimated on Jun 2025
View project detailsFAQs
The selling price is RM 607,500.
Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,087 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.