The Birch, Jalan Ipoh
Jalan Kasipillay, Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur
RM 575,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
819
sqft
RM 702
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Birch
The Birch Jalan Ipoh Freehold Below Market Rm100k 100% Loan Free Stamp
The Birch, Jalan Ipoh
The Birch Jalan Ipoh 819sf 3r2b freehold Below Market Rm100k 100% Loan
*Nice View*
*Actual Unit*
*Good Condition*
*Free stamping*
FULL LOAN Available !!!
SERIOUS BUYER Welcome for viewing
Wayne Yap (PEA 4356)
Team Leader
Contact: ol2.4266.8l3
============================
*OWNERS are welcomed to contact me for assisting in ADVERTISING your unit
SERIOUS BUYER Welcome for viewing
Wayne Yap (PEA 4356)
Team Leader
Contact: ol2.4266.8l3
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jogging track
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 575,000.
Jalan Kasipillay, Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 819 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.