Kiara East, Jalan Ipoh

Jalan Kampung Batu, Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur

RM 405,000

2

Beds

1

Bath

698

sqft

RM 580

check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 104599930
check-small-f
698 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 580.23 psf (floor)

About Kiara East

Kiara East Sale Below market price Rm405k nego / Fully Furniture /Ktm

【Kiara East For SALE 】
@Jln Kuching , Jln Ipoh KL
===========================
Selling Price RM 405k nego
===========================

Built-up Size: 698 sq.ft
*2 Bedrooms
*1 Bathrooms
*1 Parking
*WELL KEEP Condition
*Fully Furniture
*Guarded with 24Hours Security

For more info or viewing contact sell team
Kindly Contact : Vivian Foo 0*****
【REN 33960】

~~~. Owner Welcome To List ~~~
We will provide one-stop solutions follow by step Bank advise ,Bank Valuation and Lawyer advise
Amenities
asterisk-o

Balcony

Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ONE MAKER REALTY SDN BHD

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 405,000.
Jalan Kampung Batu, Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 698 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ONE MAKER REALTY SDN BHD

agency logo