Eco Sky, Jalan Ipoh
Jalan Kuching, Taman Wahyu, Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur
RM 550,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
904
sqft
RM 608
psf
Photos
Map View
About Eco Sky
High Floor Nice View And Windy Unit Condo For Sale
High Floor Nice View And Windy Unit Condo For Sale.
Eco Sky
Jalan Ipoh
- Prime location accessible to Kl , main road
- High floor and windy unit , nice view
- Build up 904sqf
- Partial Furnished
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 parking lot
- surrounded by cafes, lotus , groceries and convenience stores
Asking Price RM550,000
Please contact
Vyon chee
0*****
Eco Sky
Jalan Ipoh
- Prime location accessible to Kl , main road
- High floor and windy unit , nice view
- Build up 904sqf
- Partial Furnished
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 parking lot
Asking Price RM550,000
Please contact
Vyon chee
0*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 550,000.
Jalan Kuching, Taman Wahyu, Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 904 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.