Eco Sky, Jalan Ipoh
Jalan Kuching, Taman Wahyu, Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur
RM 600,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,227
sqft
RM 489.00
psf
Photos
Map View
About Eco Sky
Eco Sky Units Available 2 And 3 Room Options
Eco Sky @ Jalan Kuching Available For Purchase
Blocks A Through C Numerous Units To View
========================
Call/Whatsapp/SMS
0***** Roy Kong
For Additional Details
========================
** 2 Rooms 2 Baths **
- 904 Sqf - 936 Sqf
** 3 Rooms 2 Baths **
- 1012 Sqf - 1227 Sqf
** 3 Rooms 3 Baths **
- 1399 Sqf - 1905 Sqf
========================
Call/Whatsapp/SMS
0***** Roy Kong
For Additional Details
========================
***Images Above Are For Reference Only***
Blocks A Through C Numerous Units To View
========================
Call/Whatsapp/SMS
0***** Roy Kong
For Additional Details
========================
** 2 Rooms 2 Baths **
- 904 Sqf - 936 Sqf
** 3 Rooms 2 Baths **
- 1012 Sqf - 1227 Sqf
** 3 Rooms 3 Baths **
- 1399 Sqf - 1905 Sqf
========================
Call/Whatsapp/SMS
0***** Roy Kong
For Additional Details
========================
***Images Above Are For Reference Only***
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Covered car parking
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton hall
Basketball court
Drop off point
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 600,000.
Jalan Kuching, Taman Wahyu, Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,227 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.