The Grassten 26’x75’ @ Eco Botanic, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Jalan Eko Botani 3/5, Taman Eko Botani, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,780,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
1,950
sqft (land)
RM 913
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About The Grassten 26’x75’ @ Eco Botanic
Eco Botanic @ Chateau Grassten
*FOR SALE*
Eco Botanic @ The Chateau Grassten
2.5 Storey Superlink with Exclusive Garden
*The Grassten*
• 2.5 Storey Garden Superlink House End Lot
• 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
• Freehold/Non Bumi
• Land Size: 26' x 75'
• Build Up 2671sqft
• House Age: 7 years
• 24hrs Gated & Guarded Community
• Maintenance RM260+-
• Garden Facing North, Car Porch Facing South
Selling Price RM1.78mil*
Bank Value RM1.7-1.7m
*Viewing to be arranged in advance*
Please contact
IAN CHEN 0*****
www.w*****
欢迎屋主委托出售/出租产业
Property Wanted for Sale/Rent
Eco Botanic @ The Chateau Grassten
2.5 Storey Superlink with Exclusive Garden
*The Grassten*
• 2.5 Storey Garden Superlink House End Lot
• 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
• Freehold/Non Bumi
• Land Size: 26' x 75'
• Build Up 2671sqft
• House Age: 7 years
• 24hrs Gated & Guarded Community
• Maintenance RM260+-
• Garden Facing North, Car Porch Facing South
Selling Price RM1.78mil*
Bank Value RM1.7-1.7m
*Viewing to be arranged in advance*
Please contact
IAN CHEN 0*****
www.w*****
欢迎屋主委托出售/出租产业
Property Wanted for Sale/Rent
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,780,000.
Jalan Eko Botani 3/5, Taman Eko Botani, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.