Teega Residences, Puteri Harbour, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
4607 Persiaran Laksamana, Puteri Harbour, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 736,160
1+1
Beds
1
Bath
840
sqft
RM 876
psf
Photos
Map View
About Teega Residences
Southern Marina Living Space
Southern Marina
1+1 bedroom 1 bathroom
840 sqft
Completely furnished with upgrades
Move-in ready condition
Net price starting from RM736,160
Complimentary SPA legal fee
Complimentary loan legal fee
Complimentary agent fee
Foreigners are eligible to purchase
Ren 39640
Team leader of Arise Properties
Qiuwen 0*****
WhatsApp
www.h*****
1+1 bedroom 1 bathroom
840 sqft
Completely furnished with upgrades
Move-in ready condition
Net price starting from RM736,160
Complimentary SPA legal fee
Complimentary loan legal fee
Complimentary agent fee
Foreigners are eligible to purchase
Ren 39640
Team leader of Arise Properties
Qiuwen 0*****
www.h*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Bbq
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 736,160.
4607 Persiaran Laksamana, Puteri Harbour, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 840 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.