Taman Nusa Bestari, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Jalan Bestari, Taman Nusa Bestari, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 630,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,640
sqft (land)
RM 384.15
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Nusa Bestari
Taman Nusa Bestari NB2, Intermediate Lot Single Storey Terrace.
Nusa Bestari 2 – Single Storey Terrace Home
For Sale
Nusa Bestari 2
Single Storey Terrace
Land Size: 20 x 82 ft
3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Extended parking space
Potential to expand the middle room with a loft/mezzanine
House facing east
Renovated and meticulously maintained, ready for occupancy
Selling Price: RM630,000
Kindly reach out if you require any assistance.
6***** Joseph Goh
REN49950
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
Nm26515/fin509
For Sale
Nusa Bestari 2
Single Storey Terrace
Land Size: 20 x 82 ft
3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Extended parking space
Potential to expand the middle room with a loft/mezzanine
House facing east
Renovated and meticulously maintained, ready for occupancy
Selling Price: RM630,000
Kindly reach out if you require any assistance.
6***** Joseph Goh
REN49950
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
Nm26515/fin509
Amenities
Air conditioner
Common facilities
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 630,000.
Jalan Bestari, Taman Nusa Bestari, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,400 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.