Taman Nusa Bestari, Taman Nusa Bestari, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

Jalan Bestari, Taman Nusa Bestari, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 699,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,890

sqft (land)

RM 370

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 15 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501048988
check-small-f
1,890 sqft floor area

About Taman Nusa Bestari

Nusa Bestari Single Storey End Lot With Extended Land Limited Offer

For Sale - SL1908

Jalan Nb2 5/x, Taman Nusa Bestari 2, 81300 Skudai, Johor.

Single Storey Terrace
*End Lot with 5ft land*
Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Land Size 22x70 sqft + 5ft land
Fully Renovated
Fixed Furnished
Direction Southwest
Facing House

Asking Price RM699k
Bank Value Matched

Kindly contact me for viewing appointment
Mr Lam 0*****
Fiona 0*****
Common facilities
asterisk-o

Parking

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Ceiloz Realty Sdn Bhd

FAQs
The selling price is RM 699,000.
Jalan Bestari, Taman Nusa Bestari, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,890 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Ceiloz Realty Sdn Bhd