Taman Nusa Bestari 2, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

Jalan NB2 14/x, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 630,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,640

sqft (land)

RM 384

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501293867
check-small-f
1,640 sqft floor area (20 ft x 82 ft)

About Taman Nusa Bestari 2

Taman Nusa Bestari 2 Single Storey for sale

【出售 Sale】Nusa Bestari 2 单层排屋
——————————————

Nusa Bestari 2
单层排屋 Single Storey Terrace
土地面积:20 x 82
3房 2厕所
屋子有装修,保养良好,可直接入住

售价 Selling Price:RM630,000

有兴趣欢迎预约看房 |For viewing & details:

Fion Lim 鳯儀 (REN37545)
0*****
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd

#NusaBestari2 #JBProperty #JohorBahruProperty #SingleStorey #新山房产 #单层排屋 #IQIRealty
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn Bhd - Johor

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 630,000.
Jalan NB2 14/x, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,640 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn Bhd - Johor

agency logo