Taman Mutiara Maju, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Taman Mutiara Maju, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,800,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,175
sqft (land)
RM 827.59
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Mutiara Maju
Taman Mutiara Maju Mutira Rini Double Storey Corner House
Mutiara Rini全新角头田字屋来了
稀有的角头Cluster House
还附带29尺侧土地
空间感直接提升
Taman Mutiara Maju @ Mutiara Rini
Double Storey Cluster House|双层田字屋
Corner Lot|角头单位
Land Size|土地面积:24 x 75 + 29ft Extra Land
4 Bedrooms|4 房
4 Bathrooms|4 厕
Selling Price|售价
RM1.8Mil
欢迎 PM / WhatsApp 了解详情
Caixuan Kwee 彩萱 | REN 58032
0*****
稀有的角头Cluster House
还附带29尺侧土地
空间感直接提升
Taman Mutiara Maju @ Mutiara Rini
Double Storey Cluster House|双层田字屋
Corner Lot|角头单位
Land Size|土地面积:24 x 75 + 29ft Extra Land
4 Bedrooms|4 房
4 Bathrooms|4 厕
Selling Price|售价
RM1.8Mil
欢迎 PM / WhatsApp 了解详情
Caixuan Kwee 彩萱 | REN 58032
0*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Jogging track
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment