Taman Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

Jalan Indah 24, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 828,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,300

sqft (land)

RM 637

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501315188
check-small-f
1,300 sqft floor area

About Taman Bukit Indah

Bukit Indah 24 Double Storey Terrace House For Sale

Exclusive For Sale

*已经装修好的稀有好屋、Unblock View前面可以停多辆、重点是周围邻居很好*

*Bukit indah 24*

Double Storey Terrace
20x65
4Bedrooms 3Bathrooms
G&G ( Rm100 )
Unblock View ( Can Park Extra Car )
Freehold
Bumi Lot ( Consent 用Owner Runner)
With Kitchen Cabinet & SPC Flooring Upstairs
Renovated
Good Condition

*Selling Price 828,000*

Bank Value 840K +

Nearby Aeon Bukit Indah , Nusa Bestari , Nusa Duta , Horizon Hills

Remark :

目前的租客是做Sublet房间的,租金Rm2400到明年4月合同跑完。

目前一共有7间房 全部租完4500都没问题 适合investor要收租金!ROI 6.5%!

原装单位是4房3厕,可以恢复原装美美!加出来的房间是Partition 容易处理

Owner会包Buyer Consent 买家不用烦恼 顺顺过!

屋主有心想卖、有什么问题好商量!

For further enquiry, please contact:
Cheryl Tey ( REN66400)
+6*****
TRR TPG
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 828,000.
Jalan Indah 24, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,300 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.