Taman Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) - Double (2) Storey Terrace House, Bukit Indah 2, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

Jalan Indah 2, Bukit Indah 2, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 758,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,170

sqft (land)

RM 647.86

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 23 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501393166
check-small-f
1,170 sqft floor area (18 ft x 65 ft)

About Taman Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) - Double (2) Storey Terrace House

Bukit Indah 2 Unblock View Double Storey for Sale

Bukit Indah 2 Unblock View Double Storey for Sale

For Sale
Jalan Indah 2/x, Taman Bukit Indah
Near Nusa Jaya , Gelang Patah , Eco Botanics , Skudai Tun Aminah

Double Storey Terrace
• Lamd Area : 18’x65’sf
• ⁠4 Bedrooms
• ⁠3 Bathrooms
• ⁠Freehold / Non-Bumi
• ⁠Facing West
• ⁠Fully Extended Kitchen & Upstair Rooms

Selling Price: RM758k
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Propnex Realty Sdn. Bhd. - JB

FAQs
The selling price is RM 758,000.
Jalan Indah 2, Bukit Indah 2, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,170 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Propnex Realty Sdn. Bhd. - JB