Taman Bukit Indah 2, Bukit Indah 2, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

Jalan Indah 28, Taman Bukit Indah 2, Iskandar Puteri, Bukit Indah 2, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 719,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,430

sqft (land)

RM 503

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 9 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501296727
check-small-f
430 sqft floor area

About Taman Bukit Indah 2

Renovated Single Storey Bukit Indah Home with Bathtub Ready to Move In

House For Sale
Jalan Indah 28 @ Taman Bukit Indah 2
1 Storey Terrace House

- Land Size: 22' x 65'
- 3 Bedroom
- 2 Bathroom with Bathtub
- Freehold
- Non-bumi Lot
- South West Facing
- Fully Renovated in Modern Design

Conveniently Located - Strategically Positioned
Ready for Occupancy - Save both cash and time

Asking Price: RM719k only
*Negotiable for serious buyer

Fast selling unit!
WhatsApp me now to arrange a viewing :)

--------------

For more details or schedule a viewing:
Lywen 0*****
Amenities
parking-o

Covered car parking

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

ROYCE PROPERTIES & REAL ESTATE SDN BHD [ E (1) 1934 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 719,000.
Jalan Indah 28, Taman Bukit Indah 2, Iskandar Puteri, Bukit Indah 2, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 430 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

ROYCE PROPERTIES & REAL ESTATE SDN BHD [ E (1) 1934 ]