Rochester Bukit Indah, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

Jalan Indah 17/3, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

Negotiable

RM 768,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,400

sqft (land)

RM 548.57

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 10 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501085293
check-small-f
1,600 sqft floor area

About Rochester Bukit Indah

Bukit Indah. Bukit Indah. Two Storey Terrace House. Iskandar Puteri

Bukit Indah 12热门地点风筝区,步行可达AEON 排楼出售

Bukit Indah, Jalan indah 12
Two Storey Terrace House

- Land size: 20x70ft
- 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
- Direction Southwest
- Non Bumi lot
- Freehold
- Intermediate unit
- Individual title

Renovation unit
Kitchen fully extended 厨房已扩建, Kitchen countertop, Plaster ceiling, built-in wardrobe

Great location
-步行可达 Aeon mall 和 cw巴士站

Selling Price 售价: RM768k nego
Bank Value: Matched

Call/WhatsApp for more details and viewing 016.255.0851

Welcome Owner List
欢迎业主委托

TRR2104andt9501
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 768,000.
Jalan Indah 17/3, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,600 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.