RESIDENSI BOTANI 3, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Jalan Eko Botani 3/3, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,980,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,040
sqft (land)
RM 971
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About RESIDENSI BOTANI 3
Eco Botanic 3 Brand New Cluster
For Sale
The Commune @ Eco Botanic
Double Storey Cluster House
Land size: 24x 85
Built up: 2629 sqft
4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
Brand New Unfurnished
Selling price RM 1.98 m
Please Contact
Leu 6*****
REN 45725
The Commune @ Eco Botanic
Double Storey Cluster House
Land size: 24x 85
Built up: 2629 sqft
4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
Brand New Unfurnished
Selling price RM 1.98 m
Please Contact
Leu 6*****
REN 45725
Amenities
Security guard
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,980,000.
Jalan Eko Botani 3/3, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,629 sqft.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.