Paradiso Nuova (Merak Kayangan), Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Merak Kayangan Persiaran Medini Utara 3, Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 728,000
3+1
Beds
3
Baths
1,475
sqft
RM 493.56
psf
Photos
Map View
About Paradiso Nuova (Merak Kayangan)
Recently Renovated Unit Available for Purchase
Bank valuation exceeds 800k. The owner has refurbished and completed water proofing. Comprehensive loan options are accessible. Title is perfected, allowing foreigners to purchase. The new owner can convert Paradiso Nuova to Freehold status.
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 728,000.
Merak Kayangan Persiaran Medini Utara 3, Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,475 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.