Nusa Sentral, Taman Nusa Sentral, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

Jalan Sentral, Taman Nusa Sentral, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 1,235,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

3,640

sqft (land)

RM 339.29

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2012
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501353471

About Nusa Sentral

Nusa sentral iskandar puteri corner for sale

For Sale
Nusa Sentral Iskandar Puteri
Double Storey Corner Lot
4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
22x70 (+30ft)
Freehold Bumi Lot
Facing South Land West

Selling Price RM 1.235M

Pls contact for viewing
Maggie Leng 0*****

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,235,000.
Jalan Sentral, Taman Nusa Sentral, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,300 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser