Nusa Duta, Taman Nusa Bestari, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Jalan Duta Utama, Taman Nusa Bestari, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
Negotiable
RM 2,200,000
6
Beds
5
Baths
4,000
sqft (land)
RM 550.00
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Nusa Duta
Nusa Duta Two-Storey Semi-Detached Residence
For Sale | Semi-D @ Nusa Duta 1
Prime Location
Just 5 minutes away from Family Mart, a variety of dining options, Mamak stalls, shopping malls, and durian stalls galore!
Close to Bukit Indah, Perling, Nusa Bestari, ensuring top-notch living amenities.
Property Details
2 Storey Semi-D House
Land size: 50’ x 80’
Built-up: ± 4,500 sqft
6 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms
Facing South | Unblocked View
Fully Renovated & Fully Furnished
International Lot
Maintenance Fee: RM190
Asking Price: RM 2.2mil (Nego)
Ren 39640
Team Leader of Arise Properties
Qiuwen 0*****
WhatsApp
www.h*****
Prime Location
Property Details
2 Storey Semi-D House
Land size: 50’ x 80’
Built-up: ± 4,500 sqft
6 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms
Facing South | Unblocked View
Fully Renovated & Fully Furnished
International Lot
Maintenance Fee: RM190
Asking Price: RM 2.2mil (Nego)
Ren 39640
Team Leader of Arise Properties
Qiuwen 0*****
www.h*****
Amenities
Air conditioner
Bed
Cooker hood
Fridge
Common facilities
24-hour security
Jogging track
Parking
Perimeter fencing
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value