Nusa Bayu, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

Nusa Bayu, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

Negotiable

RM 870,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

3,010

sqft (land)

RM 289

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501255963
check-small-f
1,400 sqft floor area

About Nusa Bayu

Nusa Bayu Corner Lot Additional Land Freehold Under Market Value Unit

For Sale(ZY4591)
Jalan Bayu 3/x @ Nusa Bayu
Gelang Patah | Iskandar Puteri | Near Bukit Indah

Double Storey Terrace House | Corner Lot
Unique Unit with Extra Land

Property Details
-Land Size: 20 x 70 + 23 ft Side Land
-4 Bedrooms
-3 Bathrooms
-Freehold
-Non-Bumi Lot
-Facing South
-Original Condition
-Good House Number
-Non Gated and Guarded

Location Highlights
Approx. 15 minutes to Tuas Second Link

Selling Price: RM870,000 (Negotiable)
Bank Value: RM900,000

Suitable for personal residence or renovation project with added land benefits
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/2 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 870,000.
Nusa Bayu, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,400 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/2 ]