Meridin Suites @ The Meridin, Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
3 Jalan Legoland, Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 366,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
753
sqft
RM 486.06
psf
Photos
Map View
About Meridin Suites @ The Meridin
Completely Furnished Apartment
*坐落于medini Legoland 附近的Meridin公寓,拥有宽敞的balcony,步行可达mall of medini,周边有医院,紧邻second link*
Meridian Apartment @ Medini @ Iskandar Puteri FOR SALE
- 中层
- 建筑面积 753平方英尺
- 1间卧室与1间浴室,附大阳台
- 完全配备家具
- 提供2个停车位
- 面朝东南
- 完装修状态,安全主门,全面铺砖,石膏天花板及厨房柜
*售价 Rm366k*
- 请联系 +6***** REN 00425 安排看房
Meridian Apartment @ Medini @ Iskandar Puteri FOR SALE
- 中层
- 建筑面积 753平方英尺
- 1间卧室与1间浴室,附大阳台
- 完全配备家具
- 提供2个停车位
- 面朝东南
- 完装修状态,安全主门,全面铺砖,石膏天花板及厨房柜
*售价 Rm366k*
- 请联系 +6***** REN 00425 安排看房
Amenities
Balcony
Cctv
Covered car parking
Indoor pool
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 366,000.
3 Jalan Legoland, Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 753 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.