Kawasan Perindustrian SILC, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Call ZEPHYR 0168463213 - Silc Kawasan Perindustrian Industri Gelang Patah Iskandar Puteri, Kawasan Perindustrian SILC, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 4,100,000
0
Bath
9,740
sqft (floor)
RM 420.94
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Kawasan Perindustrian SILC
SiLC, Perindustrian SiLC @ Gelang Patah 2.5 Storey Semi-D Factory
For Sale !
SiLC, Perindustrian SiLC @ Gelang Patah
2.5 Storey Semi-Detached Factory
- Land Size : 8,796.26 sqft
- Built Up : 9,740.74 sqft
- Medium Industry
- Power : 300 AMP
- Unblock View
- Floor Loading:
- Ground Floor : 20 kN/m²
- First Floor : 4kN/m²
- Second Floor : 10 kN/m²
- Ceiling Height : 8m
Selling RM 4,100,000
No Co-Broke
Dear owner, you are welcome to consult and list your property.
Dear investor, I am open for consultation.
Dear buyer/tenant, find your dream house now!
Zephyr Khoo,
7 years+ professionalism in Real Estate
Abang Iskandar Puteri
SiLC, Perindustrian SiLC @ Gelang Patah
2.5 Storey Semi-Detached Factory
- Land Size : 8,796.26 sqft
- Built Up : 9,740.74 sqft
- Medium Industry
- Power : 300 AMP
- Unblock View
- Floor Loading:
- Ground Floor : 20 kN/m²
- First Floor : 4kN/m²
- Second Floor : 10 kN/m²
- Ceiling Height : 8m
Selling RM 4,100,000
No Co-Broke
Dear investor, I am open for consultation.
Dear buyer/tenant, find your dream house now!
Zephyr Khoo,
7 years+ professionalism in Real Estate
Abang Iskandar Puteri
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 4,100,000.
Call ZEPHYR
0*****
- Silc Kawasan Perindustrian Industri Gelang Patah Iskandar Puteri, Kawasan Perindustrian SILC, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.