Jln indah 5 tmn bukit indah, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

Jln indah 5 Tmn bukit indah, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 830,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,820

sqft (land)

RM 456.04

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 25 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501400578
check-small-f
1,200 sqft floor area

About Jln indah 5 tmn bukit indah

Bukit Indah Double Storey End Lot

Jalan Indah
Bukit Indah
Double storey end lot
18+65+additional 10ft land
4 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
Partially furnished
Asking price 830k
S
Please contact Elayne Low 0*****

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 830,000.
Jln indah 5 Tmn bukit indah, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,200 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser