ISKANDAR TANJUNG PELEPAS JOHOR BAHRU, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

JOHOR BAHRU TANJUNG PELEPAS TUAS, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 18,600,000

304,950

sqft

RM 61

check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 100827586
check-small-f
304,950 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 60.99 psf (land)

About ISKANDAR TANJUNG PELEPAS JOHOR BAHRU

Johor Bahru Land Industrial Park 7acres near Tuas and Singapore

JOHOR BAHRU
TANJUNG PELEPAS, JALAN FOREST CITY

BRYANT BE (OI6 . 2O8 . I426)

Strategic location
Industrial Park Hub. Central of Industrial warehouses.
Infrastructures-ready environment.

PROPERTY DETAILS :
- Central of Industrial Park Hub
- Quite matured with Industrial Warehouses and Retail Outlets
- Good road access to Highway
- Near distance to Tanjung Pelepas Highway to TUAS Checkpoint.
- Landsize : approx. 7 acres
- Freehold
- Industrial Land
- Flat Land
- Suitable for good scale Factory / Warehouses.
- Have a few Lots (7acres to 28 acres within the area, cater for different needs & requirements)

May contact BRYANT BE (OI6 . 2O8 . I426) for a more details and viewing
Common facilities
asterisk-o

Business centre

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Zerin Properties Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price for this Industrial Land is RM 18,600,000.
JOHOR BAHRU TANJUNG PELEPAS TUAS, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
304,950 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Zerin Properties Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo