Horizon Hills Corner Lot Unit, Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

The Gateway, Jalan Ambang 2, Horizon Hills Corner Lot Unit, Bukit Indah, Nusa Idaman, Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 1,250,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

2,800

sqft (land)

RM 446

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501313256
check-small-f
2,800 sqft floor area

About Horizon Hills Corner Lot Unit

Horizon Hills Gateway Corner Lot 2 Storey Terrace House Near Tuas Link

Horizon Hills Corner Lot 2 Storey Terrace House For Sale www.w*****
Gated Guarded Area, Greenery Environment

The Gateway @ Jalan Ambang 2, Horizon Hills, 79100 Iskandar Puteri, Johor (Near Bukit Indah, Nusa Idaman, Nusa Sentral, Taman Perling & Second Link to Tuas)

Double Storey Terrace House Corner Lot
~ Land Size: 22x70+18ft land
~ Bedroom: 4
~ Bathroom: 3
~ Tenure: Freehold
~ Non Bumi
~ Renovation: Renovated with basic fittings and full awnings
~ Furnishing: Partially Furnished
~ Gated & Guarded: Yes
~ Maintenance Fee: RM200
~ Near to Mosque (靠近回教堂)

Selling Price: RM1.25mil nego

NO COBROKE UNIT
***Welcome to call me now to arrange for the viewing.***

asterisk-o

24-hour security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/4 ]