Flat Bukit Indah, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Jalan Indah 23/1, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 245,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
689
sqft
RM 356
psf
Photos
Map View
About Flat Bukit Indah
Bukit Indah Flat Apartment Walkup Freehold Upgraded 5min To Aeon Jusco
Bukit Indah Flat Apartment Walk up
* 4th Level
* 3 bedrooms
* 2 bathrooms
* Kitchen counter
* All tiled flooring
* Water heater installed
* 1 built-in wardrobe
* Image shown is of the actual unit
* Just 5 minutes to Aeon Jusco Bukit Indah
For viewing, please contact Kelvin Low at 016.663.3329 to arrange a visit.
* 4th Level
* 3 bedrooms
* 2 bathrooms
* Kitchen counter
* All tiled flooring
* Water heater installed
* 1 built-in wardrobe
* Image shown is of the actual unit
* Just 5 minutes to Aeon Jusco Bukit Indah
Common facilities
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 245,000.
Jalan Indah 23/1, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 689 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.