Emerald Residence Link House Type B, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Sunway Iskandar, Mukim Pulai, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,980,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
2,681
sqft (land)
RM 739
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Emerald Residence Link House Type B
For Sale: Endlot Semi D At Sunway Emerald Iskandar Puteri
Available For Sale
Sunway Emerald Iskandar Puteri
Link Semi D Endlot
4+1 Bedroom 5 Bathroom
32x80
Build Up 2681
Fully Furnished
Leasehold 129Years
Club house
Asking Price: RM 1.98M Nego
Please reach out for viewing & additional information:
Pansy Teo 6*****
PT279
Sunway Emerald Iskandar Puteri
Link Semi D Endlot
4+1 Bedroom 5 Bathroom
32x80
Build Up 2681
Fully Furnished
Leasehold 129Years
Club house
Asking Price: RM 1.98M Nego
Please reach out for viewing & additional information:
Pansy Teo 6*****
PT279
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,980,000.
Sunway Iskandar, Mukim Pulai, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,681 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.