Eco Botanic, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Jalan Eko Botani, Eco Botanic, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
Negotiable
RM 1,680,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
2,040
sqft (land)
RM 823.53
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Eco Botanic
Affordable Opportunity! Special Offer @ The Commune Eco Botanic Dou
For Sale
The Commune @ Eco Botanic AFFORDABLE IN MARKET!
UNBLOCKED VIEW!!! MORE Parking spaces!!! Brand New home!!!
Double Storey Garden Cluster House (Wallace Type)
Land size: 24x85
Land in feet: 2,040sqft
Built up: 2,629sqft
Bedroom: 4+1
Bathroom: 5
Intermediate lot
Freehold
Non Bumi
Gated & Guarded
Asking Rm1.68mil Nego
The Commune @ Eco Botanic AFFORDABLE IN MARKET!
UNBLOCKED VIEW!!! MORE Parking spaces!!! Brand New home!!!
Double Storey Garden Cluster House (Wallace Type)
Land size: 24x85
Land in feet: 2,040sqft
Built up: 2,629sqft
Bedroom: 4+1
Bathroom: 5
Intermediate lot
Freehold
Non Bumi
Gated & Guarded
Asking Rm1.68mil Nego
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,680,000.
Jalan Eko Botani, Eco Botanic, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,629 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.